Nawigacja

nauczyciele administracja i obsługa

pracownicy

nauczyciele

p. Bogumiła Adamska - dyrektor szkoły


p. Urszula Spławska - wicedyrektor

 

p. Magdalena Olejnik - Nosko - wicedyrektor



edukacja wczesnoszkolna

 

p. Małgorzata Stępień
p. Kamilla Banach

p. Agnieszka Bogusz

p. Aleksandra Fabianowska
p. Agnieszka Gałązka
p. Anna Jaksa
p. Jolanta Jankowska-Bednarek
p. Justyna Jędrzejczyk
p. Wiesława Kaliszak

p. Aleksandra Krauze
p. Paulina Stachowiak

p. Maria Majeranowska

p. Blanka Pentela

p. Kamila Przyłucka

p. Angelika Rutkowska
p. Michalina Stachowska

p. Ewelina Wiśniewska
 

świetlica


p. Krzysztof Baborowski
p. Monika Bielerzewska

p. Patrycja Gralak

p. Filip Pirowski

p. Sandra Bergman

p. Barbara Sękalska

 

 

 

język polski


p. Barbara Błoch
p. Maria Burtka-Konarzewska

p. Klaudia Pipiak
p. Anna Oderska-Sękalska

p. Iwona Przybyłek

p. Magdalena Mirecka

p. Dorota Staszewska - Banasiak
 

 


język angielski


p. Marta Dłużewska
p. Iwona Domagalska
p. Małgorzata Gurbska

p. Adrianna Pietraszewska

p. Martyna Nowak

p. Agata Wiśniewska

p. Anna Olszacka

 

 

historia


p. Anna Czajka

p. Lidia Modrzejewska

p. Łukasz Krakowiak
 


muzyka


p. Dorota Krych

 

plastyka

 

p. Magdalena Kaliszewska - Henczel

p. Magdalena Możdżeń


religia


p. Aleksandra Kaźmierowska
p. Małgorzata Śliwińska

p. Kamila Florczyk

p. Paweł Adamczyk
 


matematyka


p. dyr. Urszula Spławska
p. Barbara Kamińska
p. Małgorzata Prencel

p. Izabela Czaja

p. Aleksandra Godlewska - Kaftan

 

 

informatyka

 

p. Jolanta Jankowska - Bednarek

p. Justyna Wodnicka

 

fizyka

 

p. Rafał Dunajczan

 

chemia

 

p. Monika Bartczak

 

biologia

 

p. Małgorzata Markowska

p. Elżbieta Milecka

 

geografia

 

p. Wielemborek Zofia

p. Wielemborek Jarosław

 


technika


p. Beata Tokarz

 


przyroda


p. Joanna Latoszek

p. Małgorzata Wiśniowska

 


wychowanie fizyczne


p. Krzysztof Chmiel
p. Bożena Sędzicka

p. Marta Lewandowska
p. Remigiusz Florczak

p. Łukasz Ławniczak



nauczyciele pływania


p. Artur Białecki
p. Andrzej Biskupski
p. Dariusz Broda

p. Adrian Kucharski
p. Arkadiusz Kurkowski
p. Sabina Kazimierczyk
p. Anna Potępa-Sadło

 


pedagog


p. Zofia Kmiecińska

p. Beata Dąbrowska
 


biblioteka


p. Beata Detmer

 

Aktualności

Kontakt

  • Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 19 w Łodzi
    ul. Balonowa 1
    94-108 Łódź
  • 0-42-686-47-89
    Fax: 0-42-689-86-32

Galeria zdjęć